• Alle wedstrijden

  • Programma

    CompetitiesoortDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    regulier4 dec.09:30ST Roggel/SVVH JO8-1 - VV HEBES JO8-1
    regulier4 dec.09:30S.V. Heythuysen JO9-1JM - S.V. Roggel JO9-2
    regulier4 dec.09:30Hegelsom JO8-1JM - S.V. Roggel JO8-2
    regulier4 dec.09:30DFO '20 JO11-2JM - ST Roggel/SVVH JO11-1JM
    regulier4 dec.11:15SJO PEC'20 JO9-2 - Roggel JO9-1JM
    regulier4 dec.11:30Roggel JO12-1JM - Sportclub Susteren JO12-1
    regulier4 dec.11:30FCV-Venlo MO13-1 - ST Roggel/SVVH MO13-1
    regulier4 dec.12:30ST Roggel/SVVH JO15-1JM - Veritas JO15-1
    regulier4 dec.13:00DES Swalmen JO13-1JM - ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1
    regulier4 dec.14:30ST Roggel/SVVH JO17-2 - s.v. Laar JO17-2
    regulier4 dec.14:30ST Roggel/SVVH JO17-1JM - SVC 2000 JO17-1JM
    regulier4 dec.14:30Blerick JO15-3JM - ST Roggel/SVVH JO15-2JM
    regulier5 dec.10:00S.V. Roggel 35+1 - DFO '20 35+2
    regulier5 dec.10:30S.V. Roggel VR1 - VV Baarlo VR2
    regulier5 dec.11:00S.V. Roggel 4 - SHH 4
    regulier5 dec.11:00DFO '20 5 - S.V. Roggel 5
    regulier5 dec.11:30S.V. Roggel 3 - Egchel 2
    regulier5 dec.11:30Brevendia 2 - S.V. Roggel 2
    regulier6 dec.18:30S.V. Roggel JO9-2 - Leveroy JO9-1JM
    regulier6 dec.19:00FC Oda JO12-2 - Roggel JO12-1JM
    regulier7 dec.18:30ST Crescentia/Altweerterheide JO11-1JM - ST Roggel/SVVH JO11-1JM
    regulier8 dec.18:30Roggel JO9-1JM - MVC'19 JO9-2JM
    regulier11 dec.08:45Sparta'18 JO8-2 - S.V. Roggel JO8-2
    regulier11 dec.08:45s.v. Laar JO12-2 - Roggel JO12-1JM
    regulier11 dec.09:00MMC Weert JO9-3 - S.V. Roggel JO9-2
    regulier11 dec.09:00FC Roerdalen JO8-2 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO8-1
    regulier11 dec.11:00BEVO JO9-1 - Roggel JO9-1JM
    regulier11 dec.11:30ST Roggel/SVVH MO13-1 - RKSVN MO13-1
    regulier11 dec.12:00ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 - ST RKVB/Leveroy JO13-1JM
    regulier11 dec.12:30ST Roggel/SVVH MO17-1 - RKSVN MO17-1
    regulier11 dec.13:00ST Brevendia/Crescentia JO17-1 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO17-2
    regulier11 dec.13:15FC Cranendonck JO15-1 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO15-1JM
    regulier11 dec.14:00ST Roggel/SVVH JO15-2JM - Wittenhorst JO15-4
    regulier11 dec.15:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO17-1 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO17-1JM
    regulier12 dec.09:45RKSVN VR1 - S.V. Roggel VR1
    regulier12 dec.10:00FCV-Venlo 4 - S.V. Roggel 3
    regulier12 dec.10:00Altweerterheide 35+1 - S.V. Roggel 35+1
    regulier12 dec.10:30DFO '20 7 - S.V. Roggel 4
    regulier12 dec.11:00S.V. Roggel 5 - RKVB 3
    regulier12 dec.11:30S.V. Roggel 2 - RKSVO 2
    regulier12 dec.14:00S.V. Roggel 1 - Bieslo 1
    regulier13 dec.19:00Roggel JO12-1JM - Vv Kessel JO12-1
    regulier14 dec.19:45ST Roggel/SVVH JO19-1 - SJVV JO19-1
    regulier15 dec.19:00ST Roggel/SVVH MO13-1 - ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia MO13-1
    regulier18 dec.08:45s.v. Laar JO11-3 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO11-1JM
    regulier18 dec.09:00SV Helenaveen Griendtsveen JO9-1 - Roggel JO9-1JM
    regulier18 dec.09:30ST Roggel/SVVH JO8-1 - S.V. Heythuysen JO8-1
    regulier18 dec.09:30S.V. Roggel JO9-2 - DFO '20 JO9-2JM
    regulier18 dec.10:45S.V. Roggel JO8-2 - IVO JO8-2
    regulier18 dec.11:30ST Roggel/SVVH MO13-1 - Bieslo MO13-2
    regulier18 dec.11:30RKMSV JO12-2 - Roggel JO12-1JM
    regulier18 dec.12:00ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 - DFO '20 JO13-2
    regulier18 dec.12:30ST Roggel/SVVH JO15-2JM - IVO JO15-2
    regulier18 dec.14:30ST Roggel/SVVH JO19-1 - VV ALFA SPORT JO19-1
    regulier19 dec.09:30DESM 5 - S.V. Roggel 5
    regulier19 dec.10:30GFC'33 VR1 - S.V. Roggel VR1
    beker22 jan.12:30ST Roggel/SVVH MO17-1 - Sportclub Irene MO17-1
    regulier23 jan.14:30s.v. Laar 1 - S.V. Roggel 1
    regulier30 jan.10:30S.V. Roggel VR1 - Koningslust VR1
    regulier30 jan.11:00Neerkandia 3 - S.V. Roggel 5
    regulier30 jan.11:00Sportclub Leeuwen 4 - S.V. Roggel 4
    regulier30 jan.11:30S.V. Roggel 2 - Sportclub Susteren 4
    regulier30 jan.12:00vvVOS 3 - S.V. Roggel 3
    regulier30 jan.14:30S.V. Roggel 1 - EMS 1
    regulier6 feb.11:00S.V. Roggel 4 - Veritas 5
    regulier6 feb.11:00S.V. Roggel 5 - s.v. Laar 6
    regulier6 feb.11:00Maarheeze 2 - S.V. Roggel 2
    regulier6 feb.11:30S.V. Roggel 3 - VV Baarlo 4
    regulier6 feb.14:30Horn 1 - S.V. Roggel 1
    regulier13 feb.09:30DESM 35+2 - S.V. Roggel 35+1
    regulier13 feb.10:30S.V. Roggel VR1 - GFC'33 VR1
    regulier13 feb.10:30MBC'13 3 - S.V. Roggel 4
    regulier13 feb.10:30RKMSV 6 - S.V. Roggel 5
    regulier13 feb.11:00Blerick 5 - S.V. Roggel 3
    regulier13 feb.11:30S.V. Roggel 2 - Oranje Blauw'15 2
    regulier13 feb.14:30S.V. Roggel 1 - DFO '20 1
    regulier20 feb.10:00S.V. Roggel 35+1 - FC Oda 35+2
    regulier20 feb.10:00FCV-Venlo VR2 - S.V. Roggel VR1
    regulier20 feb.11:00S.V. Roggel 4 - S.V. Heythuysen 3
    regulier20 feb.11:30S.V. Roggel 3 - Reuver 3
    regulier20 feb.11:45RKSVN 2 - S.V. Roggel 2
    regulier20 feb.12:00S.V. Roggel 5 - S.V. Heythuysen 4
    regulier20 feb.14:30FC Cranendonck 1 - S.V. Roggel 1
    regulier13 mrt.10:00SVVH 35+1 - S.V. Roggel 35+1
    regulier13 mrt.10:00RKSVO 7 - S.V. Roggel 5
    regulier13 mrt.10:30S.V. Roggel VR1 - RKMSV VR1
    regulier13 mrt.10:30DES Swalmen 3 - S.V. Roggel 3
    regulier13 mrt.11:30S.V. Roggel 2 - Veritas 3
    regulier13 mrt.11:30SVH'39 4 - S.V. Roggel 4
    regulier13 mrt.14:30S.V. Roggel 1 - FC Roerdalen 1
    regulier20 mrt.11:00S.V. Roggel 4 - Sportclub Leeuwen 4
    regulier20 mrt.11:00S.V. Roggel 5 - Neerkandia 3
    regulier20 mrt.11:00Sportclub Susteren 4 - S.V. Roggel 2
    regulier20 mrt.11:30S.V. Roggel 3 - vvVOS 3
    regulier20 mrt.13:00Koningslust VR1 - S.V. Roggel VR1
    regulier20 mrt.14:30EMS 1 - S.V. Roggel 1
    regulier27 mrt.10:30SVC 2000 2 - S.V. Roggel 3
    regulier27 mrt.11:00S.V. Roggel 4 - FC Maasgouw 4
    regulier27 mrt.11:00S.V. Roggel 5 - Leveroy 2
    regulier27 mrt.11:30S.V. Roggel 2 - Helden 3
    regulier27 mrt.12:00Vv Kessel VR1 - S.V. Roggel VR1
    regulier27 mrt.14:30S.V. Roggel 1 - FC Maasgouw 1
    regulier3 apr.10:00S.V. Roggel 35+1 - Altweerterheide 35+1
    regulier3 apr.10:30Horn 3 - S.V. Roggel 4
    regulier3 apr.11:00RKVB 3 - S.V. Roggel 5
    regulier3 apr.11:30S.V. Roggel 3 - FCV-Venlo 4
    regulier3 apr.12:00MVC'19 2 - S.V. Roggel 2
    regulier3 apr.14:30DESM 1 - S.V. Roggel 1
    regulier10 apr.10:00RKSVO 35+2 - S.V. Roggel 35+1
    regulier10 apr.10:30S.V. Roggel VR1 - ST Sparta '18/Melderslo VR2
    regulier10 apr.11:00S.V. Roggel 4 - VV HEBES 4
    regulier10 apr.11:00Panningen 3 - S.V. Roggel 3
    regulier10 apr.11:30S.V. Roggel 2 - Panningen 2
    regulier10 apr.12:30SVVH 1 - S.V. Roggel 5
    regulier10 apr.14:30S.V. Roggel 1 - S.V. Heythuysen 1
    regulier24 apr.10:00S.V. Roggel 35+1 - RKMSV 35+1
    regulier24 apr.10:00VV Baarlo VR2 - S.V. Roggel VR1
    regulier24 apr.11:00S.V. Roggel 5 - DESM 5
    regulier24 apr.11:00RKMSV 2 - S.V. Roggel 2
    regulier24 apr.11:30S.V. Roggel 3 - Helden 5
    regulier24 apr.12:00RKVB 2 - S.V. Roggel 4
    regulier24 apr.14:30Bieslo 1 - S.V. Roggel 1
    regulier1 mei14:30S.V. Roggel 1 - DES Swalmen 1
    regulier15 mei09:45RKSVN 5 - S.V. Roggel 5
    regulier15 mei10:00S.V. Roggel 35+1 - Eindse Boys 35+1
    regulier15 mei10:30S.V. Roggel VR1 - RKSVN VR1
    regulier15 mei11:00S.V. Roggel 4 - DFO '20 7
    regulier15 mei11:30S.V. Roggel 3 - Vv Kessel 2
    regulier15 mei12:00RKSVO 2 - S.V. Roggel 2
    regulier15 mei14:30FC Oda 1 - S.V. Roggel 1
    regulier22 mei09:45DFO '20 35+2 - S.V. Roggel 35+1
    regulier22 mei10:00Bieslo VR2 - S.V. Roggel VR1
    regulier22 mei11:00S.V. Roggel 5 - DFO '20 5
    regulier22 mei11:00Egchel 2 - S.V. Roggel 3
    regulier22 mei11:30S.V. Roggel 2 - Brevendia 2
    regulier22 mei12:00SHH 4 - S.V. Roggel 4
    regulier22 mei14:30S.V. Roggel 1 - s.v. Laar 1
    regulier29 mei14:30Maarheeze 1 - S.V. Roggel 1