• Roggel 35+1

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 mei 10:00S.V. Roggel 35+1 - Crescentia 35+1Sportpark de Mössehook
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 meiRKSVV 35+1 - Roggel 35+13 - 2
    12 meiRoggel 35+1 - RKSVO 35+19 - 1
  • Poulestanden S.V. Roggel 35+1 ( 1e klasse 3 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Sportclub Leeuwen 35+118142250212944
    2Maarheeze 35+117111536201634
    3DFO '20 35+117102562243832
    4Roggel 35+11792649311829
    5FC Oda 35+1189183132-128
    6RKSVO 35+1189184448-428
    7S.V. Heythuysen 35+1164482931-216
    8RKSVV 35+11843112454-3015
    9Crescentia 35+11741121745-2813
    10RKMSV 35+11841132460-3613