• Roggel 35+1

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Boonen, WimTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Houben, GielTechnische stafAss.-trainer/coach
    Moors, VictorTechnische stafAss.-trainer/coach
    Seuren, GeertTechnische stafHoofdcoach
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bertjens, JeroenTeamspeler
    Cauven, JosTeamspeler
    Crins, FrankTeamspeler
    Greefkens, GerardTeamspeler
    Houben, RuudTeamspeler
    Hunnekens, RuudTeamspeler
    Knoops, PeterTeamspeler
    Kooiman, HansTeamspeler
    Kooiman, MarkTeamspeler
    Kooiman, RoyTeamspeler
    Lahaije, MauriceTeamspeler
    Moosdijk, Bart van deTeamspeler
    Roumen, MarcelTeamspeler
    Scheres, HansTeamspeler
    Simons, PeterTeamspeler
    Tijssen, MarkTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 mei.RKSVO 35+1 - Roggel 35+1
    17 mei.Roggel 35+1 - FC Oda 35+1
  • Poulestanden S.V. Roggel 35+1 (0592 Mannen 35+ Zondag)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Oranje Blauw'15 35+188004893924
    2RKSVO 35+11072135132223
    3FC Oda 35+1960330161418
    4s.v. Laar 35+1125162836-816
    5Veritas 35+1113442130-913
    6S.V. Heythuysen 35+1113351626-1012
    7Brevendia 35+1103252131-1011
    8Roggel 35+193152134-1310
    9Merefeldia 35+1102261726-98
    10RKSVV 35+181161026-164