• ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-1

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 11:25ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 - MMC Weert JO13-2Sportpark de Mössehook
    16 mrt. 11:30ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 - Reuver JO13-1JMSportpark de Mössehook
    23 mrt. 11:15VV Baarlo JO13-1M - ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1Sportpark De Meeren
    6 apr. 11:30ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 - Sportclub Irene JO13-4Sportpark de Mössehook
    13 apr. 12:00Sportclub Irene JO13-2 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1Sportpark De Bakenbos
    20 apr. 11:30ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 - Helden JO13-2Sportpark de Mössehook
    11 mei. 11:30ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 - RKVB JO13-1Sportpark de Mössehook
    18 mei. 12:00SHH JO13-3 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 feb.Venlosche Boys JO13-2 - ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-10 - 7
    3 feb.ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-1 - Blerick JO13-21 - 0
    29 jan.Leveroy, JO13-1JM - ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-12 - 6
    14 dec.Helden JO13-2 - ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-10 - 5
    9 dec.Leveroy, JO13-1JM - ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-10 - 7
    2 dec.ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-1 - RKVB JO13-11 - 2
    18 nov.Wilhelmina'08 JO13-1 - ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-14 - 3
    11 nov.ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-1 - MMC Weert JO13-21 - 0
  • Poulestanden ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 ( 3e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase) 14 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1RKMSV JO13-2761059134619
    2ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-1751157164116
    3RKAVC JO13-1JM751141142716
    4Helden JO13-2741233161713
    5SHH JO13-37304272349
    6Reuver JO13-2JM72051037-276
    7SJO PEC'20 JO13-2JM71061341-283
    8Bieslo JO13-1JM7007787-800

    Poulestanden ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 ( 3e klasse (2e fase) 13 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Wilhelmina'08 JO13-1660035132218
    2ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-175023292315
    3Helden JO13-275022016415
    4RKVB JO13-174032021-112
    5Leveroy, JO13-1JM63031722-59
    6MMC Weert JO13-272051213-16
    7RKSVO JO13-1JM72052227-56
    8ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1JM7007845-370

    Poulestanden ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 ( 3e klasse (3e fase) 17 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-13300142129
    2Helden JO13-222008266
    3Reuver JO13-1JM22007166
    4MMC Weert JO13-222006156
    5Sportclub Irene JO13-2320115786
    6RKVB JO13-121015503
    7Blerick JO13-2310256-13
    8Sportclub Irene JO13-43102711-43
    9SHH JO13-3201125-31
    10Venlosche Boys JO13-2201118-71
    11VV Baarlo JO13-1M300328-60
    12Leveroy, JO13-1JM3003319-160
  • Rijschema

    DatumVertrektijdAanvangstijdWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    23 mrt.10:4511:15VV Baarlo JO13-1M - ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1de Bruijn Stevens vd Heijden Maes
    13 apr.10:4512:00Sportclub Irene JO13-2 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1Beelen Pachucki Djojodikromo Peeters
    18 mei10:4512:00SHH JO13-3 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1Huskes Schreurs Thissen Smeets