• ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-1

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdLocatie
    4 feb.12:00ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 - S.V. Heythuysen JO13-2Veld
    11 feb.11:30NWC JO13-2 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1Veld
    4 mrt.12:00ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 - Liessel JO13-2JMVeld
    11 mrt.11:30RKMSV JO13-2 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1Veld
    18 mrt.12:00ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 - Bruheze JO13-2Veld
    1 apr.12:00ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 - SV De Braak JO13-3Veld
    15 apr.12:00Maarheeze JO13-1 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1Veld
    22 apr.12:00ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 - BEVO JO13-1JMVeld
    13 mei12:00ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 - MMC Weert JO13-2Veld
    20 mei11:30SV Someren JO13-3 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1Veld
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 jan.Rood Wit'62 JO13-3 - ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-13 - 0
    10 dec.ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-1 - S.V. Heythuysen JO13-23 - 2
    3 dec.DFO '20 JO13-1 - ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-12 - 2
    26 nov.ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-1 - DES Swalmen JO13-24 - 3
    19 nov.Sportclub Irene JO13-5 - ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-11 - 12
    12 nov.ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-1 - MVC'19 JO13-3JM8 - 1
    5 nov.MMC Weert JO13-2 - ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-13 - 1
  • Poulestanden ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 ( 4e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase) 07 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1FC Oda JO13-254102451913
    2MMC Weert JO13-254011911812
    3DFO '20 JO13-15302151329
    4ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-15113151324
    5SV Budel JO13-251041125-143
    6Veritas JO13-15104623-173

    Poulestanden ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 ( 4e klasse (2e fase) 21 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1MMC Weert JO13-266004253718
    2ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-1641130121813
    3DFO '20 JO13-153112181310
    4S.V. Heythuysen JO13-263032910199
    5DES Swalmen JO13-263033220129
    6Sportclub Irene JO13-56204735-286
    7SHH JO13-4JM51041042-323
    8MVC'19 JO13-3JM6006746-390

    Poulestanden ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 ( 4e klasse (3e fase) 04 )

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1NWC JO13-211006153
    2Bruheze JO13-211003033
    3Rood Wit'62 JO13-311003033
    4Liessel JO13-2JM10103301
    5MMC Weert JO13-210103301
    6BEVO JO13-1JM00000000
    7SV De Braak JO13-300000000
    8Maarheeze JO13-100000000
    9SV Someren JO13-300000000
    10S.V. Heythuysen JO13-2100103-30
    11ST Roggel / SVVH JO13-1100103-30
    12RKMSV JO13-2100116-50
  • Rijschema

    DatumVertrektijdAanvangstijdWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    11 feb.10:1511:30NWC JO13-2 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1Van Lier, Caris, Vd Heijden, Thissen, Maes
    11 mrt.10:3011:30RKMSV JO13-2 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1Videler, Djojodikromo, Peeters, Vullers, Stevens
    15 apr.10:3012:00Maarheeze JO13-1 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1Schreurs, Van Lier, Huskes, Smeets, Maes
    20 mei10:1511:30SV Someren JO13-3 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1Beelen, Caris, Vd Heijden, Thissen, Vullers