• Programma

    CompetitiesoortDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    regulier18 apr.19:00ST Roggel/SVVH MO13-1 (9-tal) - ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark de Mössehook
    regulier20 apr.11:30ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 - Helden JO13-2Sportpark de Mössehook
    regulier20 apr.10:15ST Roggel/SVVH JO12-1 - SJO PEC'20 JO12-2Sportpark de Mössehook
    regulier20 apr.10:15ST Roggel/SVVH JO11-1JM - Haelen JO11-1Sportpark de Mössehook
    regulier20 apr.12:00SVC 2000 JO11-2 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO11-2JMSportpark de Wijher
    regulier20 apr.10:15ST Roggel/SVVH JO11-3GJM - NWC JO11-3JMSportpark de Mössehook
    regulier20 apr.09:00ST Roggel/SVVH JO9-1JM - DES Swalmen JO9-2Sportpark de Mössehook
    regulier20 apr.09:00DES Swalmen JO9-3 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO9-2Sportpark de Bosberg
    regulier20 apr.09:30VV HEBES JO8-1 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO8-1Sportpark VV HEBES
    regulier20 apr.09:00DES Swalmen JO8-2 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO8-2Sportpark de Bosberg
    regulier20 apr.09:00ST Roggel/SVVH JO8-3 - SHH JO8-4Sportpark de Mössehook
    regulier20 apr.11:00SV Budel MO13-1 - ST Roggel/SVVH MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Budel
    regulier11 mei11:30ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1 - RKVB JO13-1Sportpark de Mössehook
    regulier11 mei10:15ST Roggel/SVVH JO12-1 - Neerkandia JO12-2JMSportpark de Mössehook
    regulier11 mei10:15ST Roggel/SVVH JO11-1JM - Eindse Boys JO11-1Sportpark de Mössehook
    regulier11 mei12:00Horn JO11-1JM - ST Roggel/SVVH JO11-2JMSportpark Casquettenakker
    regulier11 mei10:15ST Roggel/SVVH JO11-3GJM - Liessel JO11-1Sportpark de Mössehook
    regulier11 mei09:00ST Roggel/SVVH JO9-1JM - MVC'19 JO9-2Sportpark de Mössehook
    regulier11 mei11:30VVV'03 JO9-1 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO9-2Sportpark Herungerberg
    regulier11 mei09:00ST Roggel/SVVH JO8-1 - RKSVN JO8-1JMSportpark de Mössehook
    regulier11 mei08:30SVC 2000 JO8-3 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO8-2Sportpark de Wijher
    regulier11 mei09:30DFO '20 JO8-1 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO8-3Sportpark 't Ven
    regulier11 mei10:30ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia MO13-1 (9-tal) - ST Roggel/SVVH MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Op de Hooven
    regulier18 mei12:00SHH JO13-3 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1Sportpark De Wolfsberg
    regulier18 mei11:00VV Baarlo JO12-2JM - ST Roggel/SVVH JO12-1Sportpark De Meeren
    regulier18 mei09:30S.V. Heythuysen JO11-1 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO11-1JMSportpark Molenhoek
    regulier18 mei10:15ST Roggel/SVVH JO11-2JM - RKVB JO11-2Sportpark de Mössehook
    regulier18 mei10:15Deurne JO11-3 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO11-3GJMSportpark De Kranenmortel
    regulier18 mei09:30Helden JO9-2JM - ST Roggel/SVVH JO9-1JMSportpark Kerkeböske
    regulier18 mei09:00ST Roggel/SVVH JO9-2 - Venlosche Boys, JO9-5JMSportpark de Mössehook
    regulier18 mei08:30SVC 2000 JO8-1 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO8-1Sportpark de Wijher
    regulier18 mei09:00ST Roggel/SVVH JO8-2 - SHH JO8-3JMSportpark de Mössehook
    regulier18 mei09:00ST Roggel/SVVH JO8-3 - RKMSV JO8-2Sportpark de Mössehook
    regulier18 mei11:00SVO MDOC MO13-1 - ST Roggel/SVVH MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Bos en Heide
    regulier25 mei10:00Sportclub Irene JO13-2 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1Sportpark De Bakenbos
    regulier25 mei11:30ST Roggel/SVVH MO13-1 (9-tal) - DES Swalmen MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark de Mössehook